
Thursday, 30 January 2014
pizza menggunakan pemanggang ajaib

Saturday, 25 January 2014
School says
Ehem.
Life is too beautiful to get continued upset, right? Live life to the fullest then. Ohh, btw. Aku ada kemas barang-barang lama. And i found those reply letters from my abang angkat and adik angkat. Haha. I dont know, i just felt that school is awesome with those kind of awesome experiences. You know, like having that kind of relationship. Hari-hari sekolah aku begitu indah gituu. Dont ask me why lah when it is justtt because. I mean i feel it that way. Haha
Yang penting walaupun dah habis sekolah, our relationship still remain. I mean, dah takde la istilah angkat-angkat ni. Sekarang yang tinggal cuma istilah kawan lah. Im totally glad with that. Haha. I dont know, in between of playing role as a student, waiting for replies are awesome thing to do every week. You know, that feeling when you are dying to write something in a letter or on a paper precisely. Haha.
Kenangan je semua tu. Batch aku tahulah ni, sebab kadang-kadang aku balas surat pun depan diorang dan kadang-kadang diorang yang kasi idea apa nak tulis dalam tu. Haha. Soooo student..........
P/s: how about yours?
